CALCIO COMO 1907 (W) team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
Calcio Como 1907 (w)
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-10-31 11:30
Ternana Femminile (w) vs Calcio Como 1907 (w)
Italy - Serie A Femminile 2026/2027
Ternana Femminile (w) vs Calcio Como 1907 (w) soccer match
Italy
Italy advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-10-25
2
2
Half time result0 1
Lana Clelland (39')
(56') Valentina Giacinti
(58') Aurora De Rita
Paulina Stanic (60')
Danielle Cox (84')
(89') Agnese Bonfantini
(90') Tessa Wullaert
competition: Italy - Serie A Femminile 2026/2027 2026-09-26
4
1
Half time result2 0
(13') Emilie Haavi
competition: Italy - Serie A Femminile 2026/2027 2026-08-21
0
2
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Italy - Serie A Cup Grp. C 2026/2026 2026-05-17
4
1
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Italy - Serie B Femminile 2025/2026 2026-05-03
3
0
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Italy - Serie B Femminile 2025/2026 2026-04-04
2
1
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Italy - Serie B Femminile 2025/2026 2026-03-29
5
3
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Italy - Serie B Femminile 2025/2026 2026-03-15
2
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Italy - Serie B Femminile 2025/2026 2026-02-15
2
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Italy - Serie B Femminile 2025/2026 Team form
WWWWWWLWD
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Calcio Como 1907 (w) wins
7
Number of Calcio Como 1907 (w) draws
1
Number of Calcio Como 1907 (w) loses
1
Average scored goals per match
2.67
Average conceded goals per match
1.33
Chance to score goal next match
89 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
89 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
8
Matches under 2.5 goals in
1
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
30 min.
advertisment
Bet statistics